Участники

В слёте приняли участие:
  1.  3W8AA - Юрий Браженко
  2.  EW7A - Алексей Васильев                                                              
  3.  EW7A/Друг - Виктор Медведев            
  4.  EW7L - Лилия Васильева                                           
  5.  EW7L/Подруга - Светлана Медведева                                                                                                                                                                                 
  6.  R2DA - Валерий Шиневский                    
  7.  R2DA/XYL - Светлана Шиневская
  8.  R2DSU - Ольга Карпова                                                 
  9.  R2SA - Валерий Сидоров                                            
  10.  R3AP - Сергей Лошаков                                                                                                                                                                                                                         
  11.  R3AR - Альберт Туркин 
  12.  R3YC - Сергей Кузнецов
  13.  R3YC/XYL - Татьяна Кузнецова                                                   
  14.  R7NU - Валентин Скрыпников                                                  
  15.  R7NU/XYL - Елена Скрыпникова                                                                                                                                                                                                 
  16.  RA1ZZ - Василий Суханов
  17.  RA3AKF - Алексей Козлов               
  18.  RA3P - Андрей Краснов                                                               
  19.  RA9USU/1U4UN - Дмитрий Жихарев                            
  20.  RC9F - Василий Воробьев                                                                                                                                                                                                                          
  21.  RD1A - Олег Стрибный              
  22.  RK3AW - Олег Путков
  23.  RN3DMB - Анатолий Раев       
  24.  RT3A - Константин Хачатуров                                                    
  25.  RT5A - Юрий Ведмеденко                                                                                                                                                                                                         
  26.  RU3UW - Павел Щедриков
  27.  RV3AV - Валерий Вдовин                                                                      
  28.  RX3PR - Евгений Кудрявцев
  29.  RZ3CC - Геннадий Шульгин
  30.  RZ3CC/XYL - Евгения Шульгина                                                                                                                                                                                              
  31.  UA3AGW - Дмитрий Заславский                                   
  32.  UA3AMY - Владимир Сутулов                                   
  33.  UA3AO - Валерий Пахомов                                             
  34.  UA3AO/QRP - Тимофей Пахомов                                      
  35.  UA3FQ/R8FF - Андрей Комаров                                                                                                                                                                                                
  36.  UA3LDU - Виталий Сизов                                                      
  37.  UA3LMR/RD2A - Вячеслав Синдеев                                                                            
  38.  UA3PF - Игорь Пошишолин
  39.  UA3PTV - Тамара Кудрявцева
  40.  UA9BA - Владимир Уманец                                                                                                                                                                                                    
  41.  UA9FAR - Владимир Санников  
  42.  UB3APM - Илья Каинов                                     
  43.  UB3APM/son - Алексей Каинов           
  44.  Сергей Шимко - ex морпех


















    Комментариев нет:

    Отправить комментарий